HOMES RE-IMAGINED (UK) LTD, Arthingworth

HOMES RE-IMAGINED (UK) LTD
6 Church Farm Way
LE16 8NP Arthingworth
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOMES RE-IMAGINED (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
177 CHESTERFIELD ROAD SOUTH, NG19 7AR, MANSFIELD, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
08609669
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/02/2017 - FROST WOODEN DESIGNS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
15 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
HOMES RE-IMAGINED (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOMES RE-IMAGINED (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 ASHLEY WAY
    LE16 7XD  Market Harborough
  2. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  3. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON, ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  4. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  5. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  6. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies